- Going 1
- Invited 0
Follow this forum to be notified whenever a new event is added.
-
• #2
Mark - Carolyn said last night that the deadline you've put above is wrong - I think she said it's 28th February (i.e. Tuesday next week).
-
• #3
Start Number Start Time Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Keith Revell London Dynamo Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Christopher Pollard Lea Valley CC Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Andrew Knight Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
9 09:09:00 James Morris Lea Valley CC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Rob Walker High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
11 09:11:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Alex Galloway Lea Valley CC Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Jali Packer Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
14 09:14:00 Mohammed Ahmed London Phoenix CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.Co.Uk Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Jason Davies West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Lauren Higham Welwyn Whs Female Juvenile
19 09:19:00 Valentin Sulzer Oxford University CC Male
20 09:20:00 Gavin Lewis North Road CC Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Chris West Lea Valley CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Alistair Golby Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
23 09:23:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Cristian Regep Oxford University CC Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Christopher Revell Cambridge University CC Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
29 09:29:00 David Wells CC Ashwell Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Robert Watson Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Janet Bassett CC Ashwell Female Senior
33 09:33:00 Matt Kerin Oxford University CC Male
34 09:34:00 John Nugent Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Dan Baxter West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Stephen Taylor Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 George Vousden Cambridge University CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Gareth Davies CC Ashwell Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Jamie Fake Lea Valley CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Ryan Pringle Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
45 09:45:00 William Wallace CC London Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Nick Grogan Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
49 09:49:00 Charlie Gregory Lea Valley CC Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Mary Bower Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
52 09:52:00 Andrew Digby Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Jamie Kennell-Webb Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
55 09:55:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Sean Irving Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
59 09:59:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Senior
60 10:00:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Colin Yeates Sotonia CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
64 10:04:00 Jeanette Degiorgio Crest CC Female Vet
65 10:05:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Bryn Davies Oxford University CC Male Espoir
67 10:07:00 Gene Peterson Walden Velo Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Barnaby Barford Lea Valley CC Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Chris Parker Velo Park Tuesday Tens Club Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Claire Lee Momentum Cycles RC Female Vet
73 10:13:00 Paul Looke Hornchurch CC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Thomas Ash Oxford University CC Male Espoir
75 10:15:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 10:16:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Timothy Holmes Lea Valley CC Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Adam Robertson Verulam CC Male Junior
80 10:20:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Darren Preston Team SS Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
83 10:23:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Anthony Dando Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Oliver Bent Oxford University CC Male Senior
2 Up’s
Start Number Start Time Rider Club Gender Category
89 10:30:00 David Mccarthy Lea Valley CC Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Mark Freeman Lea Valley CC Male Vet
91 10:32:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
93 10:34:00 Jennifer Allum PMR @ Toachim House Female Senior
94 10:34:00 Tom Morton PMR @ Toachim House Male Vet
95 10:36:00 Trevor Whittock Lea Valley CC Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
97 10:38:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male
98 10:38:00 Sebastian Dickson Thanet RC Male Espoir
99 10:40:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
101 10:42:00 Matthew Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Andrew M Smith Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
103 10:44:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Rachel Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
105 10:46:00 Richard Hancock Team SS Male Vet
106 10:46:00 Nic Pillinger Team SS Male Senior -
• #4
All the results are on the attachment
1 Attachment
2 up and solos.
Entries must be by 28/2/17.
Entries via the CTT website.